Scholarship Holders since 1961 – Piano

Piano
Ivan Bessonov, piano, scholarship holder 2019
Piano
Joseph Moog, piano, scholarship holder 2018
Piano
Julian Pflugmann, piano, scholarship holder 2017
Piano
Rosalia Gomez Lasheras, piano, scholarship holder 2017
Piano
Aaron Pilsan, piano, scholarship holder 2015
Piano
Magdalena Müllerperth, piano, scholarship holder 2015
Piano
Sophie Pacini, Piano, scholarship holder 2014
Piano
Aurelia Shimkus, Piano, scholarship holder 2014
Piano
Severin v. Eckardstein, Piano, scholarship holder 2014
Piano
Florian Noack, piano, scholarship holder 2014
Piano
Elisabeth Brauß, Piano, scholarship holder 2013
Piano
Louis Schwizgebel, Piano, scholarship holder 2013
Piano
Alexej Gorlatch, Piano, scholarship holder 2012
Piano
Janka Simowitsch, Piano, scholarship holder 2012
Piano
Khatia Buniatishvili, Piano, scholarship holder 2010
Piano
Ingolf Wunder, Klavier, scholarship holder 2010
Piano
David Theodor Schmidt, Piano, scholarship holder 2010
Piano
François-Xavier Poizat, Piano, scholarship holder 2010
Piano
Annika Treutler, piano, scholarship holder 2010
Piano
Lise de la Salle, Piano, scholarship holder 2009
Piano
Joseph Moog, Piano, scholarship holder 2009
Piano
Ardita Statovci, Piano, scholarship holder 2009
Piano
Grace Fong, Piano, scholarship holder 2008
Piano
Denys Proshayev, Piano, scholarship holder 2008
Piano
Boris Giltburg, piano, scholarship holder 2007
Piano
Vanessa Perez, Piano, scholarship holder 2007
Piano
Boris Giltburg, Piano, scholarship holder 2007
Piano
Jonathan Gilad, Klavier, scholarship holder 1997
Piano
Matthias Kirschnereit, piano, scholarship holder 1987

Scholarship Holders since 1961 – Organ

Organ
Jan-Aurel Dawidiuk, organ, scholarship holder 2018
Organ
Sebastian Küchler-Blessing, Organ, scholarship holder 2012
 

Christoph Berner, Stipendiat 2006

Evgenia Bozhanov, Stipendiatin 2006

Vanessa Perez, Stipendiatin 2006

Evgenia Rubinova, Stipendiatin 2006

Amir Katz, Stipendiat 2005

Cristina Marton, Stipendiatin 2005

Antti Siirala, Stipendiat 2005

Davide und Daniele Trivella, Stipendiaten 2004

Denys Proshayev, Stipendiatin 2003

Di Wu, Stipendiat 2003

Severin von Eckardstein, Stipendiat 2002

Henri Sigfridsson, Stipendiat 2001

Jonathan Gilad, Stipendiat 1997/2006

Aleksandar Madzar, Stipendiat 1997

Tatjana Blome, Stipendiatin 1994

Ragna Schirmer, Stipendiatin 1994

Claudius Tanski, Stipendiat 1994

Andreas Bach, Stipendiat 1987

Matthias Kirschnereit, Stipendiat 1987

Hermann Lechler, Stipendiat 1985

Wolfgang Manz, Stipendiat 1982/83/85

Güher und Süher Pekinel, Stipendiatinnen 1978

Christian Zacharias, Stipendiat 1973/74

Benedikt Koehlen, Stipendiat 1967

Erika Radermacher, Stipendiatin 1962

 

 

 

 

Facebook